SPORTS ACHIEVEMENTS

DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION

ACHIEVEMENTS 2019-20 (as on 06.01.20)

RESULT OF E S A TENNIS (BOYS)-2019-20

S.NO NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
1 SIDDARTH CHELLA III F UNDER-10 SINGLES RUNNER
UNDER-10 DOUBLES RUNNER
2 INBA.D.K IV D UNDER-10 DOUBLES RUNNER
3 SARVESH V F UNDER-12 SINGLES WINNER
UNDER-12 DOUBLES WINNER
4 SURIYAN.M VI A UNDER-12 DOUBLES WINNER
5 AKELESH.P XI C UNDER-19 SINGLES WINNER
S.NO NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
1 SUNETHRA GIRI.M VII A UNDER-16 SINGLES RUNNER
UNDER-16 DOUBLES RUNNER
2 SHIVA SREE.T.G X E UNDER-16 DOUBLES RUNNER

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

RESULT OF (COIMBATORE SAHODAYA) TABLE TENNIS-2019-20

BOYS

S.NO NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
1 SPARSHIK S V C UNDER-12 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD
2 SANJEYARWINDH .J.N II E UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD
3 Akhilan N VIII F UNDER-14 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-14 DOUBLES GOLD
4 SANJAY PAVAN T VIII D UNDER-14 DOUBLES GOLD
5 Nishaad .K.B IX D UNDER-16 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-16 SINGLES GOLD
6 HARISH M S IV B UNDER-16 DOUBLES GOLD
7 THIYAANESH R XI D UNDER-19 SINGLES GOLD

GIRLS

S.NO NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
1 POONTHALIR ST VII D UNDER-12 SINGLES SILVER
UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD
2 BHAVISHITHA M S VII E UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD
Aadithya Chella VIII B UNDER-14 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-14 DOUBLES GOLD
3 Rithanyaa .K VI A UNDER-14 DOUBLES GOLD
4 Shamikshaa .S.P VI E UNDER-14 SINGLES BRONZE GOLD
UNDER-14 DOUBLES SILVER
5 Harsha Vardhani .P X F UNDER-14 DOUBLES SILVER

Overall championship in the boys & girls categories -2019-20

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

E S A – RESULT OF TABLE TENNIS-2019-20

BOYS

S.NO NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
1 HARISH M S IV B UNDER-10 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-10 DOUBLES GOLD
2 AGARAMUDHALVAN. J.G V F UNDER-10 DOUBLES GOLD
3 SPARSHIK S V C UNDER-12 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD
4 SANJEYARWINDH .J.N II E UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD
5 Akhilan N VIII F UNDER-14 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-14 DOUBLES GOLD
6 SANJAY PAVAN T VIII D UNDER-14 DOUBLES GOLD
7 NISHAAD .K.B IX D UNDER-16 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-16 DOUBLES GOLD
8 TARUN .M IX F UNDER-16 DOUBLES GOLD
9 THIYAANESH R XI D UNDER-19 SINGLES GOLD
UNDER-19 DOUBLES GOLD
10 ADHAVAN.T.M XI BI UNDER-19 DOUBLES GOLD

GIRLS

S.NO NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
1 DHEVASHENA S IV B UNDER-10 SINGLES SILVER
2 ENIYA NIVASINI .E IV B UNDER-10 DOUBLES GOLD
3 SOWSHIGA .J.S IV E UNDER-10 DOUBLES GOLD
4 POONTHALIR ST VII D UNDER-12 DOUBLES SILVER
5 BHAVISHITHA M S VII E UNDER-12 DOUBLES SILVER
6 AADITHYA CHELLA VIII B UNDER-14 SINGLES GOLD
7 HARSHA VARDHANI .P X F UNDER-16 DOUBLES SILVER
8 AGATHI.A.S VIII UNDER-16 DOUBLES SILVER
9 SAMYUKTHAA BALA R XI A UNDER-19 DOUBLES SILVER
10 SHAMIKSHAA .S.P VI E UNDER-19 DOUBLES SILVER

Secured more position in the boys & girls categories -2019-20

……………………………………………………………………………

E S A BADMINTON RESULT-2019-20

GIRLS

 

NAME

 

CLASS

 

CATEGORY

 

DIVISION

 

 

RESULT

 

KAVI SRI.S VI E UNDER-12 SINGELS RUNNER
KAVI SRI.S

JOSHIKS.M.S

VI E

VII F

UNDER-12 DOUBLES WINNERS
PRANA.S

DHARSHINI.T

V F

V B

UNDER-14 DOUBLES WINNERS
AKSHYA SHREE.A.N.K X D UNDER-16 SINGELS RUNNER
AVANTHICKA.S XII D UNDER-19 SINGELS WINNER
AVANTHICKA.S

RHEIYAA.J.K

XII D

XII A

UNDER-19 DOUBLES RUNNERS

BOYS

 

NAME

 

CLASS

 

CATEGORY

 

DIVISION

 

 

RESULT

 

ANIRUDH.M IV A UNDER-10 SINGELS WINNER
ANIRUDH.M

SAMRISH BALAJI.S.R

IV A

IV A

UNDER-10 DOUBLES WINNERS
NAREN.S.S VIII D UNDER-14 SINGELS WINNER
NAREN.S.S

SRI ANISH.R

VIII D

VII A

UNDER-14 DOUBLES WINNERS
MOKITH PRANESH.S

JAI AAKASH.J.V

X F

X D

UNDER-16 DOUBLES RUNNERS
SUGANTH.S.S XI D UNDER-19 SINGELS RUNNER

Our team have secured maximum number of prizes in the E S A Badminton Tournament -2019-20

………………………………………………………………………………

RESULT OF BADMINTON TOURNAMENT (BOYS) -2019-20

(COIMBATORE SAHODAYA)

 

BOYS

 

NAME

 

CLASS

 

CATEGORY

 

DIVISION 

 

RESULT 

KIRUBAKARAN.V V C UNDER-12 SINGELS BRONZE
NAREN.S.S VIII D UNDER-14 SINGELS GOLD
DOUBLES GOLD
SRI ANISH.R VII A UNDER-14 DOUBLES GOLD

Our team have secured First Position in the Coimbatore sahodaya Badminton Tournament -2019-20

……………………………………………………………………………………………………….

E S A YOGA COMPETITION RESULT-2019-20

 

NAME

 

CLASS

 

CATEGORY

 

RESULT

ASMITHA.D VI E UNDER-12 BRONZE
SUHIT.T VII C UNDER-14 GOLD
HARSWANTH.I S VIII C UNDER-14 GOLD

……………………………………………………………………………………

E S A SKATING COMPETITION RESULT-2019-20

 

NAME

 

CLASS

 

CATEGORY

 

RESULT

AKILAN.C.S IV UNDER-12 GOLD
IV UNDER-12 SILVER

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

 TEAM GAMES RESULT-2019-20

GAME TOURNAMENT CATEGORY RESULT
THROW BALL E S A         UNDER 14 GIRLS RUNNER UP
CRICKET A E T TROPHY UNDER 14 BOYS RUNNER UP
CRICKET E S A UNDER 14 BOYS III  POSITION
Basketball E S A UNDER 14 GIRLS RUNNER UP
FOOTBALL E S A UNDER 16 BOYS RUNNER UP
FOOTBALL E S A UNDER 19 BOYS RUNNER UP
VOLLEY BALL E S A UNDER 19 Girls RUNNER UP
THROW BALL E S A UNDER 14 GIRLS RUNNER UP

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

COIMBATORE SAHODAYA SWIMMING COMPETITION -2019-20

S.NO NAME CLASS EVENT POSITION
1 KOLAPPAN.N X-E 50MTRS BACKSTROKE SILVER
2 KOLAPPAN.N X-E 100MTRS BACKSTROKE BRONZE
3 KOLAPPAN.N X-E 4*100MTRS FREESTYLE RELAY BRONZE
4 PRANAV NITHYSH X-C 4*100MTRS FREESTYLE RELAY BRONZE
5 RAHUL.K X-D 4*100MTRS FREESTYLE RELAY BRONZE
6 RAJESH.K X-E 4*100MTRS FREESTYLE RELAY BRONZE

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

TIPS AQUATIC MEET (ERODE-IB)-2019-20

S.NO NAME CLASS EVENT POSITION
1 DEVAMITRA VII-A 200MTRS INDIVIDUAL MEDLAY BRONZE
2 DHANVANTH.A.R.R VIII-E 200MTRS INDIVIDUAL MEDLAY BRONZE

3 RD STATE LEVEL VRIKSHA SWIMMING COMPETITION-2019-20

S.NO NAME CLASS EVENT POSITION
1 KOLAPPAN.N X-E 50MTRS BACKSTROKE BRONZE
2 KOLAPPAN X-E 4*50MTRS FREESTYLE RELAY BRONZE
3 RAHUL.K X-D 4*50MTRS FREESTYLE RELAY BRONZE
4 RAJESH X-E 4*50MTRS FREESTYLE RELAY BRONZE
5 PRANAV NITHYSH X-C 4*50MTRS FREESTYLERELAY BRONZE
6 KOLAPPAN.N X-E 4*50MTRS MEDLAY RELAY BRONZE
7 PRANAV NITHYSH X-C 4*50MTRS MEDLAY RELAY BRONZE
8 RAHUL.K X-D 4*50MTRS MEDLAY RELAY BRONZE
9 SRI CHARAN X-D 4*50MTRS MEDLAY RELAY BRONZE

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

RESULT OF MONTFORT TROPHY -2019-20

TABLE TENNIS

NAME CLASS DIVISION POSITION
SPARSHIK. S UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD
SANJEYARWINDH .J.N UNDER-12 DOUBLES GOLD

……………………………………………………………………………………………………….

RESULT OF ARCHERY COMPETITION -2019-20                  (COIMBATORE SAHODAYA)

NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
SREE GUHA PRIYA. G.M III  A UNDER-10 RECURVE GOLD
KRISIVAN .Y.K IV F UNDER-10 RECURVE SILVER
SHREE NITHI .S IV F UNDER-10 COMPOUND GOLD
RAKSHANA .S IV F UNDER-10 COMPOUND SILVER
UTHIRHA .S.V IV B UNDER-10 COMPOUND BRONZE
NITHIN BAALAJI .R VI D UNDER-12 RECURVE BRONZE
ADHITHYA.S.P VIII F UNDER-14 COMPOUND SILVER
ARYA NAKSHATHRA .N.K IX C UNDER-17 RECURVE GOLD
AADHITHYAA LAXMAN X C UNDER-17 RECURVE SILVER

RESULT OF CBSE SOUTH ZONE ARCHERY COMPETITION -2019-20

NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
ADHITHYA.S.P VIII F UNDER-14 COMPOUND SILVER

RESULT OF CBSE NATIONAL ARCHERY COMPETITION -2019-20

NAME CLASS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
ADHITHYA.S.P VIII F UNDER-14 COMPOUND SEVENTH

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

RESULT OF COIMBATORE SAHODAYA CHESS COMPETITION -2019-20

NAME CLASS CATEGORIES POSITION
MOHIT.S IX E UNDER-16 SILVER

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

E S A SWIMMING RESULT -2019-20

S.NO NAME CLASS CATEGORY EVENT POSITION
1 JOSHIKA.S III A U 10 4*25 MTRSFREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
2 HANSIKA G.S II A U 10 4*25 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
3 AKSHARA SREE.S IV A U 10 4*25 MTRSFREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
4 AADHIRA.A III C U 10 4*25 MTRSFREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
5 P.A.SENTHURVEL VI C U 12 25 MTRS BREAST STROKE SILVER
6 T,RITHANYA VI A U 12 25 MTRS BREAST STROKE BRONZE
7 T.RITHANYA VI A U 12 4*25 MTRSFREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
8 NAYANIGAI INIYAL V A U 12 4*25 MTRSFREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
9 PRATHIEKSHA.M VI C U 12 4*25 MTRSFREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
10 NITHILA.S V A U 12 4*25 MTRSFREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
11 T.T.KEERTHI SHREE VII A U 14 200 MTRS INDIVIDUAL MEDLAY BRONZE
12 T.T.KEERTHI SHREE VII A U 14 50 MTRS BREAST STROKE GOLD
13 T.T.KEERTHI SHREE VII A U 14 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
14 SREE VYBAVI MIHAN KUMAR VII D U 14 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
15 DEVAMITRA.V VII A U 14 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
16 AKSHARA SREE IV A U 14 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY BRONZE
17 KOLAPPAN.N X E U 16 200 MTRS INDIVIDUAL MEDLAY GOLD
18 KOLAPPAN.N X E U 16 50 MTRS BACK STROKE GOLD
19 KOLAPPAN.N X E U 16 50 MTRS BURRER FLY SILVER
20 RAJESH.K X E U 16 50 MTRS BREAST STROKE GOLD
21 RAHUL.K X D U 16 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY GOLD
22 KOLAPPAN.N X E U 16 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY GOLD
23 PRANAV NITHYSH X C U 16 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY GOLD
24 SRI CHARAN X D U 16 4*50 MTRS FREE STYLE RELAY GOLD

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

M.RITHISH OF III F

   
5 th State level Vriksha chess tournament -2019-20 1 st Place
Erode district chess selection tournament III place

# Rotary club of erode cosmos & erode district chess circle honored  S.RITHISH ( ILLAM MADHAI AWARD )

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

S.P.Adithya of grade VII

Dear Sir / Madam,

Our student Master S.P.Adithya of grade VII Secured 3 ed Position in the National level SGFI Archery competition which was held on 25.12.19 at ujjain, Madhya Pradesh.

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

E S A ATHLETIC MEET RESULT-2019-20

 

NAME

 

CLASS

 

CATEGORY

 

EVENT

 

RESULT

M.Anirudh IV UNDER-10 60 Mts SILVER
PRETHIKSHA VI UNDER-12 200 Mts SILVER
S.Sudhan VI UNDER-12 100 Mts BRONZE
V.Vikram VIII UNDER-14 SHOT PUT BRONZE
S.Ranthika VIII UNDER-14 HIGH JUMP BRONZE
V.Mounish IX UNDER-14 100 Mts BRONZE
V.Vikram VIII UNDER-14 4X100 Mts Relay SILVER
V.Mounish IX UNDER-14 4X100 Mts Relay SILVER
T.M.Mukil VIII UNDER-14 4X100 Mts Relay SILVER
P.S.Suriyavishakan VII UNDER-14 4X100 Mts Relay SILVER
S.G.Adhitya VIII UNDER-14 4X100 Mts Relay SILVER
Sri Hari IX UNDER-14 100 Mts BRONZE

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Dear Sir/Madam,

Our Children have secured” over all championship” in the Kovai Archery championship which was held on 23.02.20 at The Adhyayana international School,Coimbatore

Kindly find the attachment for details …

NAME CLASS CAMPUS CATEGORIES DIVISION POSITION
M.G.VIDHURAN U K G MONTI UNDER-06 BARE BOW GOLD
DHAKSHITHAN I A CBSE UNDER-08 BARE BOW SILVER
SANAA.S II A CBSE UNDER-08 BARE BOW GOLD
HANSIKA.G.S II A CBSE UNDER-08 BARE BOW SILVER
JOSHIKA III A CBSE UNDER-08 BARE BOW BRONZE
PRATHIN THAYA IV C IB UNDER-10 RECURVE BRONZE
KRISIVAN .Y.K IV F CBSE UNDER-10 RECURVE GOLD
UNDER-12 RECURVE GOLD
RAKSHANA .S IV F CBSE UNDER-10 COMPOUND GOLD
UNDER-12 COMPOUND GOLD
JEVETHESH.P IV E CBSE UNDER-10 BARE BOW SILVER

Thanks & Regards

V.KARTHIK

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Dear Sir /Madam,

Our under 12 Girls basketball team secured “Runner Up” in the 3 on 3 Basketball tournament which was held on 22.02.20 at Ishan Highland Arena,Erode.

And also Varsha of grade VI D have secured ” First Place” in the under 12 Shuttle run competition

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Master S.Shri Hari of Grade IX-E

Master S.Shri Hari of Grade IX-E  is  Represented Tamilnadu Football Team  in the South Zone  Football tournament (Under 14 Category ) which was  held at Bangalore.

Organize by – Karnataka Football Association

….………………………………………………………………………………………………

 

5- DAY VIRTUAL SPORTY CHALLENGE 2020 – 2021

 CHALLENGE #1 on 18.10.2020

 5 Km for Boys / 3 Km for Girls

SENIOR BOYS       
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE TIMING
I RITHEESHWAR  K

RITHIK N T

X-F

IX – E

NORTHEN NOBELS

EASTEN ELITES

0.31:45
II HARISH K IX – D NORTHEN NOBELS 0.33:01
III SHREE MITHUN N X- A WESTERN WARRIORS 0.33:22

 

SENIOR GIRLS        
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE TIMING
I SREE VARSSHINI  D X – D NORTHEN NOBELS 0.23:05
II ANUSRI S X – E NORTHEN NOBELS 0.23:13
III KANISHKAA K X – F NORTHEN NOBELS 0.25:13

 

SUPER SENIOR BOYS      
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE TIMING
I SARVESH NIKHIL S XI – A EASTEN ELITES 0.25:29
II ABI MUKUNTHAN K A XI – AI SOUTHERN STALWARTS 0.25:48
III PRANAV NITHYSH K V XI – A EASTEN ELITES 0.28:18

 

SUPER SENIOR GIRLS   
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE TIMING
I NIKETHANA SHRI V XI – A EASTEN ELITES 0.18:32
II SRI SAAI MATHURAA XI – AI EASTEN ELITES 0.20:42
III DEVADHARSHINI M S XII – C NORTHEN NOBELS 0.21:07

CHALLENGE # 2 on 19.10.2020

Standing vertical jump

SENIOR BOYS       
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE Performance
I RAHUL R K IX- C Western Warriors 59
II HARISH K IX – D Northern Nobles 55.5
III LALITH C. S IX – B Western Warriors 53

 

SENIOR GIRLS        
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE Performance
I KREVENTIKA A S IX – E Western Warriors 43
II NIVETA SREE D X – E Southern Stalwarts 40
III HARINI D X – A Southern Stalwarts 38.5

 

SUPER SENIOR BOYS      
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE Performance
I SARVESH NIKHIL S XI – A Eastern Elites 63.5
II SHANMUGAPRIYAN S R XI – AI Southern Stalwarts 62.5
III VISHUVA R V XI- A Western Warriors 62

 

SUPER SENIOR GIRLS   
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE Performance
I SWETHA  S XII-D Eastern Elites 52
II SAKTHI VARSHINI J XI- BI2 Eastern Elites 50
III AASTHA AGGARWAL XII – C Northern Nobles 45

 CHALLENGE # DAY-3 on 20.10.2020

 Shuttle Run (10X6Mts)

SENIOR BOYS       
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I KESAV R IX – E Eastern Elites 19.89
II ARYAN VERMA  V IX – C Western Warriors 21.29
III YUVUNBAABU S K X – A Southern Stalwarts 22.00

 

SENIOR GIRLS        
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SAI SMIRTHA B X- F Northern Nobles 22.31
II ANUSRI S X – E Northern Nobles 23.18
III KREVENTIKA A S IX – E Western Warriors 23.58

 

SUPER SENIOR BOYS      
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SARVESH NIKHIL S XI – A Eastern Elites 19.25
II JEEVA K S XI – B Western Warriors 20.32
III VIKASH S K XI – AI Western Warriors 21.18

 

SUPER SENIOR GIRLS   
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SRIVARSHINI K XI – D Western Warriors 22.33
II SWETHA  S XII – D Eastern Elites 23.62
III VISHIKA MITTAL XII – C Southern Stalwarts 24.36

 CHALLENGE # 4 on 21.10.2020

 Push-ups

SENIOR BOYS       
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
 

I

ABHINAV  M B IX – B Eastern elites 24
NITHISH R X –  B Western warriors 24
II LALITH C S IX – B Western warriors 20
KOUSHIK S IX – E Eastern elites 20
 

III

HARISH K IX – D Northern Nobles 15
RITHIK N T IX – E Eastern elites 15

 

SENIOR GIRLS        
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SAMRITHA  S X – E Western warriors 19
II KANISHKAA K X – F Northern Nobles 18
III PARWATHAWRTHIENIE  M S X – A Western warriors 16

 

SUPER SENIOR BOYS      
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SARVESH NIKHIL S XI – A Eastern elites 47
II VIKASH S K XI – AI Western warriors 41
III VIJAYA SHANKAR K XI – AI Southern stalwarts 37

 

SUPER SENIOR GIRLS   
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SHIVANI  K XII – AI Western warriors 34
II ARTHI R XI – BI Northern Nobles 18
 

III

PRATHIKHA S XI – BI Southern stalwarts 16
MIRNAL BOHRA XII – D Northern Nobles 16

CHALLENGE # 5 on 22.10.2020

   Hand Wall Toss

SENIOR BOYS       
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I RITHIK N T IX – E Eastern Elites 37
II SHRIHARI  S X –E Southern Stalwarts 35
III ARYAN VERMA  V IX – C Western Warriors 34

 

SENIOR GIRLS        
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I PRANEETHA S L IX – B Southern Stalwarts 30
II CHANDIKA K X – D Southern Stalwarts 28
RINISHA GOWRI S B X – E Western Warriors 28
III ROSHANI  N M X – E Eastern Elites 27

 

SUPER SENIOR BOYS      
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SARVESH NIKHIL S XI – A Eastern Elites 38
II VIKASH S K XI – AI Western Warriors 35
III VIJAY KARTHICK M XI – BI Southern Stalwarts 33

 

SUPER SENIOR GIRLS   
POSITION NAME CLASS HOUSE PERFORMANCE
I SAKTHI VARSHINI J XI – BI2 Eastern Elites 35
II SHIVANI  K XII – AI Western Warriors 30
III DAKSHINA I XI – A Northern Nobles 29
SUBIKSHAA  S XI – B Northern Nobles 29

 

OVERALL STANDING POINTS

DAY NORTHERN  NOBLES EASTERN          ELITES SOUTHERN STALWARTS WESTERN WARRIORS
CHALLENGE 1

18.10.20

890 785 755 660
CHALLENGE 2

19.10.20

485 510 645 590
CHALLENGE 3

20.10.20

445 420 360 415
CHALLENGE 4

21.10.20

375 275 335 350
CHALLENGE 5

22.10.20

385 445 440 410
 

TOTAL

2580 2435 2535 2425
 

POSITION

i iii ii iv
 
July 2022
M T W T F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031